Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 52 in 2011
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 19
7:30 PM Hang Em High 3 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Out of the Blue 5 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Tweeters 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Strangers 11 Pirates 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Shockers 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 6 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 3 North End Knives 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 20
7:30 PM Out of the Blue 5 The Wayners 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 0 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Friday Knights 4 Hooded Fang 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Wizards 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 8 Olympians 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Crush 5 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Jokers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 7 Kern Hill Wings 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 5 Fighting Saints 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 21
6:40 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Barley Kings 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 For Serious 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Knives 5 Bender Hockey 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 9 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 N. K. Army 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Gunz 3 Dirty Bird 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 4 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 22
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 10 Jokers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Jets 0 Crush 1 TBA (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Bullets 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Tweeters 8 Three Nations Stars 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hooded Fang 3 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 9 Blades of Steel 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Catfish 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Titans 2 E K Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)