Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 11 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 5
7:15 PM Rangers 1 Woody's 8 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM The Wayners 9 EMO 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 2 402 Bears 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 6
6:00 PM Three Nations Stars 1 E K Leafs 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Donkey Punch 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Crush 7 Young Gunz 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hot Wings 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 7
7:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Bulls Hockey 1 N. K. Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 1 Rangers 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mighty Drunks 8 Hawks 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Ice Dawgs 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Titans 3 Tweeters 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Snipers 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 4 The Wayners 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 8
8:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Titans 4 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 For Serious 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 402 Bears 7 Pro-Connexion 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 8 EMO 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM E K Leafs 3 Three Nations Stars 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 9
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sorrentos 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Bullets 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Hang Em High 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Generators 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 2 Titans 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM For Serious 0 Feasant Pluckers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 10
4:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Fighting Catfish 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sorrentos 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Lucky Punch 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Bulls Hockey 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 11
4:45 PM Crush 5 Carvemeisters 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Rangers 1 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Titans 3 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bullets 1 Sweat Shack Falcons 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pro-Connexion 3 402 Bears 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)