Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 12 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 12
7:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 4 For Serious 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 N. K. Army 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 1 Mighty Drunks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 3 Fighting Saints 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 13
6:00 PM Carvemeisters 5 Crush 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 2 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 1 E K Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hot Wings 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 14
7:45 PM Woody's 1 Rangers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Dirty Bird 2 Generators 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Hang Em High 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Crush 1 Carvemeisters 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Snipers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 1 Pro-Connexion 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 15
7:15 PM Hot Wings 5 Lucky Punch 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Hockey Mafia 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Fighting Catfish 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Bullets 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sorrentos 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 16
6:00 PM Pro-Connexion 5 402 Bears 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Rangers 5 Woody's 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 17
7:30 PM Generators 4 Dirty Bird 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Crush 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 18
8:45 PM Sorrentos 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)