Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 13 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 19
7:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Mighty Drunks 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Ice Caps 6 Titans 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM 402 Bears 2 Pro-Connexion 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Wayners 2 Feasant Pluckers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 20
8:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Titans 2 Ice Caps 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 2 Generators 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 21
8:15 PM Bullets 3 Ice Dawgs 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pro-Connexion 4 Snipers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Generators 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 22
7:00 PM E K Leafs 3 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Hot Wings 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Rangers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Dawgs 7 Bullets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Mighty Drunks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 23
9:00 PM Snipers 3 Pro-Connexion 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 24
5:45 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 The Wayners 2 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 25
4:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 N. K. Army 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM The Wayners 1 Feasant Pluckers 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 7 E K Leafs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rangers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)