Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 2
8:15 PM Tweeters 5 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 0 Pro-Connexion 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 5 Winnipeg Rifles 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 3 Shockers 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 8 Out of the Blue 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 2 Bulls Hockey 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 3
8:00 PM Strangers 5 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 2 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Crush 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 7 Titans 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 7 Kern Hill Wings 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 2 Hockey Mafia 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 4
7:30 PM Blades of Steel 6 Dirty Bird 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Mighty Drunks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Friday Knights 6 Hooded Fang 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 2 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 7 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Alouettes 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 7 Komets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 1 EMO 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 6
6:00 PM N. K. Army 4 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 5 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 3 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pro-Connexion 5 Komets 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 3 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 7
12:30 PM Pirates 5 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Shockers 2 Hang Em High 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM South End Storm 5 Bulldogs 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 St Vital Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 3CP1 6 Ness Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM 402 Bears 1 Snipers 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blades of Steel 3 Hooded Fang 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 6 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Mighty Drunks 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 4 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 8
2:30 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 7 Fighting Catfish 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bears 6 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Crush 3 Friday Knights 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Feasant Pluckers 2 For Serious 0 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 3 Woody's 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 6 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Fulltards 1 South End Storm 11 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pro-Connexion 5 Strangers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 2 Snipers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 9 Dirty Bird 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)