Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 9
8:15 PM Titans 1 Ice Caps 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Tweeters 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warriors 3 Feasant Pluckers 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 6 Hot Wings 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Jokers 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 0 Shockers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Olympians 5 402 Bears 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Hooded Fang 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 10 Out of the Blue 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Bulls Hockey 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 11 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 10
8:00 PM 402 Bears 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Dirty Bird 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 4 Fulltards 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 1 Crush 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Strangers 2 Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Out of the Blue 2 Titans 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 2 Kern Hill Wings 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 11
7:45 PM Ness Stars 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 0 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St Vital Venom 9 Rangers 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Young Gunz 5 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 0 Fighting Catfish 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 5 Alouettes 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 6 Hooded Fang 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 5 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 12
8:00 PM Stray Cats 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 7 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 4 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 3 North End Knives 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 11 Pirates 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 7 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 13
6:00 PM 3CP1 6 Sorrentos 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bears 5 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 9 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 7 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 4 The Wayners 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pro-Connexion 5 Snipers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 6 Winnipeg Rifles 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 14
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 7 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Rangers 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 5 Fighting Saints 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Alouettes 3 Bulldogs 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Shockers 1 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fulltards 1 Ness Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Young Gunz 5 Crush 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 2 Olympians 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Titans 3 Three Nations Stars 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 3 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Wizards 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 5 Silver Bullets 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 15
2:30 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Hot Wings 5 Fighting Catfish 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Friday Knights 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hooded Fang 2 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM North End Knives 5 For Serious 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM N. K. Army 4 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Olympians 6 Komets 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Jokers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 10 Strangers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Pirates 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)