Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 16
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Out of the Blue 3 Tweeters 11 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM EMO 5 Feasant Pluckers 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Strangers 1 Snipers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulldogs 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Shockers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Hot Wings 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 1 Young Gunz 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 1 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 17
8:00 PM Komets 4 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Caps 7 Out of the Blue 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 5 Fulltards 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 North End Knives 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 4 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 3 E K Leafs 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Kern Hill Wings 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 18
7:45 PM Hawks 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 6 Garage Masters Ducks 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Rangers 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 0 Pro-Connexion 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Alouettes 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Carvemeisters 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 4 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 19
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Friday Knights 8 Blades of Steel 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM St Vital Venom 4 Hang Em High 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Crush 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Bullets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Olympians 7 402 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 5 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 20
6:00 PM South End Storm 5 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 5 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Bears 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hooded Fang 6 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 3 The Wayners 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 21
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 3 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 3 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Bulldogs 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Tweeters 8 Titans 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Woody's 4 St Vital Venom 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sorrentos 3 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Pirates 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wizards 5 Dirty Bird 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Feasant Pluckers 1 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Young Gunz 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 3 North End Knives 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 22
2:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Fighting Catfish 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 6 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Donkey Punch 5 Jokers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Crush 5 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Warriors 7 For Serious 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Silver Bullets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Alouettes 3 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 4 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM E K Leafs 5 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Olympians 0 Pro-Connexion 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fulltards 0 N. K. Army 13 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Woody's 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)