Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 30
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fulltards 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 5 Pro-Connexion 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM For Serious 3 Warriors 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 Shockers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 9 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 8 Out of the Blue 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 2 Bulls Hockey 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 31
8:00 PM Strangers 5 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 2 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 8 Fulltards 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 5 Olympians 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 2 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Tweeters 6 Titans 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Kern Hill Wings 0 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 1
7:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 2 Rangers 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 1 Friday Knights 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 North End Knives 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Feasant Pluckers 8 EMO 10 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 2
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bears 2 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Blades of Steel 4 Wizards 11 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 3 Feasant Pluckers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 4 Titans 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 3
6:00 PM 3CP1 4 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Bears 2 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ness Stars 4 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 1 Ice Dawgs 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM For Serious 4 The Wayners 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 5 Jokers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hooded Fang 4 Crush 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 4
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM For Serious 12 EMO 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Komets 5 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM South End Storm 2 Bulldogs 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Woody's 1 North End Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 2 St Vital Venom 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Mighty Drunks 12 Pirates 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Lucky Punch 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM North End Knives 3 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Shockers 7 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)