Winter 2011 - 2012 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 6
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Out of the Blue 4 Tweeters 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Knives 2 Feasant Pluckers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 1 Winnipeg Rifles 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 6 402 Bears 0 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 5 The Wayners 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Alouettes 1 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warren's Corner 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 7
6:00 PM South End Storm 6 3CP1 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Komets 2 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 8 Fulltards 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 3 Out of the Blue 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 9 Tweeters 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 5 Kern Hill Wings 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 0 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 8
7:45 PM Fighting Saints 5 Olympians 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Rangers 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Strangers 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 5 Alouettes 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 4 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 9
8:00 PM Bears 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 3 Warriors 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 3 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Young Gunz 5 Friday Knights 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Titans 4 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 10
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 11 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM N. K. Army 6 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bullets 1 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hooded Fang 2 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Feasant Pluckers 2 The Wayners 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 15 Pirates 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blades of Steel 5 Generators 9 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 11
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 3 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM St Vital Venom 2 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pro-Connexion 4 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM 3CP1 5 Bulldogs 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 0 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Kern Hill Wings 5 Woody's 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sorrentos 4 Ness Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Generators 4 Crush 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hot Wings 8 Jokers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Titans 3 Three Nations Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 6 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 3 Strangers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 8 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 12
2:30 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hot Wings 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bullets 11 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 N. K. Army 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 Carvemeisters 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Catfish 6 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM North End Knives 1 For Serious 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Friday Knights 11 Jonathan Toews Ctr. (Dakota) North (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:10 PM Blades of Steel 3 Crush 7 Jonathan Toews Ctr. (Dakota) North (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 2 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 2 South End Storm 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Strangers 1 Komets 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hooded Fang 5 Young Gunz 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 3 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Mighty Drunks 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)