Winter 2003 - 2004 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Saturday, November 1, 2003 to Sunday, November 30, 2003

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday, November 1
2:30 PM Warman Mapleleafs 4 Hang-Em-High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Falcons 5 Coyote Ugly 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Donkey Punch 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Pyramid Audio 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Grinders 10 Phantoms 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 5 Phantom Flyers 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Horsemen 4 River City Jets 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Puckhogs 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Young Guns II 4 Dirty Russians 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 7 W.S.G. Stars 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 2 Steel Dogs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Fighting Saints 1 Snakes 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Chiefs 2 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Chicken Hawks 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 2
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 1 Stray Cats 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM St. Boniface Devils 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Silver Bullets 6 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Raiders 4 Spiders 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Grinders 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 5 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Panthers 6 Phantoms 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 11 Rebels 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 2 Young Guns II 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woody's 7 Georges Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 3
9:00 PM Warren's Corner 5 Coyote Ugly 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 4 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Puckhogs 2 Legends 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Falcons 3 Warriors 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 4
8:30 PM Steel Dogs 0 Raiders 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM E.K. Leafs 8 Sweaty Johnsons 3 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 5
8:15 PM Java 6 AMC Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Snakes 3 Pyramid Audio 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Coyotees 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 2 Club St. B. Olympians 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 0 St. Vitalcoholics 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Carvemeisters 3 Warman Mapleleafs 4 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 6
6:15 PM 596ers 1 Club St. B. Renegades 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Alley Cats 9 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Chiefs 0 St. Vitalcoholics 10 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang-Em-High 5 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rebels 5 Club St. B. Olympians 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 7
6:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Horsemen 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 7 Wizards 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 St. Vitalcoholics 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 3 Chicken Hawks 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Icedawgs 2 Generators 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Sweaty Johnsons 1 Coyotees 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Georges Burgers 3 402 Bears 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 8
2:30 PM Donkey Punch 7 Chiefs 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Coyote Ugly 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Pyramid Audio 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 8 AMC Bears 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Winnipeg Dodge 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM 402 Bears 1 Steel Dogs 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Phantoms 5 Ness Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Phantom Flyers 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Java 2 Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 3 Bulldogs 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 2 Snakes 2 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM River City Jets 1 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 1 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM South End Storm 5 Raiders 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 9
6:15 PM Alley Cats 1 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Panthers 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM 596ers 3 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warman Mapleleafs 0 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 2 Chiefs 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Transcona Rookies 7 Grinders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM South End Storm 5 Dirty Russians 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Legends 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Rebels 1 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Boniface Devils 2 Spiders 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Georges Burgers 2 Young Guns II 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Horsemen 4 Phantom Flyers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 10
9:00 PM Steel Dogs 0 Woody's 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM E.K. Leafs 6 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 4 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 12
8:15 PM Sweaty Johnsons 2 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Young Guns II 0 Brahma Bulls 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 11 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM W.S.G. Stars 2 Falcons 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Fighting Saints 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Horsemen 4 Warman Mapleleafs 5 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 13
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Club St. B. Renegades 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 5 Club St. B. Olympians 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Coyotees 1 Alley Cats 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Icedawgs 5 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 14
6:00 PM River City Jets 3 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Legends 8 Warren's Corner 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM E.K. Leafs 3 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 2 Coyotees 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Snakes 5 Icedawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 Generators 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 1 Sweaty Johnsons 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Georges Burgers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 15
2:30 PM Panthers 6 Hang-Em-High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM W.S.G. Stars 0 Coyote Ugly 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Warriors 3 AMC Bears 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM 596ers 5 Pyramid Audio 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Ambassadors 1 River City Jets 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Raiders 4 Winnipeg Dodge 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Dirty Russians 5 Chiefs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Horsemen 6 Ness Stars 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Grinders 3 Bears 6 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM St. Boniface Devils 0 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 Phantom Flyers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Phantoms 4 Snakes 6 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM South End Storm 3 Steel Dogs 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Spiders 6 Chicken Hawks 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 17
9:00 PM Chiefs 4 Donkey Punch 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Bulldogs 6 Woody's 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Java 6 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Georges Burgers 7 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Sweaty Johnsons 4 Warriors 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Icedawgs 4 Phantoms 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 18
8:30 PM Steel Dogs 3 Raiders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Coyotees 4 E.K. Leafs 8 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 19
8:15 PM Stray Cats 6 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Wizards 0 Horsemen 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM W.S.G. Stars 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 596ers 6 Fighting Saints 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ness Stars 2 Warman Mapleleafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 20
6:15 PM Falcons 4 Club St. B. Renegades 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Panthers 1 Club St. B. Olympians 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Bears 3 Alley Cats 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 6 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Coyote Ugly 3 Legends 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 21
6:00 PM St. Vitalcoholics 5 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM St. Boniface Devils 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Warren's Corner 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM AMC Bears 3 Transcona Rookies 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Grinders 5 Coyotees 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 3 Icedawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Generators 6 Fighting Saints 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 5 Sweaty Johnsons 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Brahma Bulls 4 Dirty Russians 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 22
2:00 PM Georges Burgers 6 Steel Dogs 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Rebels 2 Donkey Punch 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Club St. B. Renegades 3 Coyote Ugly 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Java 1 E.K. Leafs 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Panthers 3 Pyramid Audio 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Alley Cats 9 Warriors 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Phantom Flyers 5 Chiefs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Bulldogs 3 Winnipeg Dodge 9 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Horsemen 3 Phantoms 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Falcons 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 1 Club St. B. Olympians 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 0 Snakes 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Young Guns II 3 Silver Bullets 10 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 River City Jets 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 St. Boniface Devils 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 23
3:00 PM Steel Dogs 3 Bulldogs 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:15 PM Raiders 2 402 Bears 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:30 PM Rebels 3 Phantom Flyers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Hang-Em-High 6 596ers 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Pyramid Audio 7 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 3 Puckhogs 5 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ambassadors 8 Spiders 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM AMC Bears 2 Grinders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 7 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Dirty Russians 9 Young Guns II 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Woody's 4 Georges Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, November 24
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 6 Falcons 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM 402 Bears 3 Woody's 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warriors 3 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM W.S.G. Stars 3 Legends 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chiefs 2 Silver Bullets 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Icedawgs 5 Horsemen 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Panthers 5 Fighting Saints 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, November 25
8:30 PM Bulldogs 7 Raiders 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 7 Dirty Russians 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Hang-Em-High 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Phantom Flyers 1 Brahma Bulls 1 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, November 26
8:15 PM Grinders 3 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Chicken Hawks 4 River City Jets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Silver Bullets 1 Brahma Bulls 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Spiders 1 St. Vitalcoholics 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyote Ugly 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Generators 4 596ers 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Phantoms 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 2 Warman Mapleleafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, November 27
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 11 Club St. B. Renegades 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Spiders 4 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM E.K. Leafs 4 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Ice Caps 4 Bears 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 9 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, November 28
6:00 PM Ambassadors 6 Sorrentos 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Club St. B. Renegades 3 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM River City Jets 2 St. Boniface Devils 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warriors 5 Coyotees 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 1 St. Vitalcoholics 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Panthers 4 Generators 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 5 Sweaty Johnsons 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM 402 Bears 5 South End Storm 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, November 29
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 7 Hang-Em-High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Falcons 10 Coyote Ugly 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Club St. B. Olympians 7 Pyramid Audio 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Ice Caps 2 AMC Bears 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Warman Mapleleafs 3 Phantoms 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Steel Dogs 6 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Chiefs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Icedawgs 5 Ness Stars 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 3 Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Sorrentos 8 St. Boniface Devils 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 3 Snakes 11 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Puckhogs 7 Horsemen 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, November 30
6:15 PM E.K. Leafs 1 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM 596ers 2 Panthers 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Hang-Em-High 2 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Phantoms 4 Puckhogs 3 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM River City Jets 3 Spiders 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Alley Cats 3 Grinders 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 1 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Legends 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Dirty Russians 8 Rebels 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 Bulldogs 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 5 Young Guns II 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Raiders 6 Georges Burgers 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)