Winter 2003 - 2004 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Monday, December 1, 2003 to Wednesday, December 31, 2003

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 1
8:30 PM Dirty Russians 2 Phantom Flyers 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Bulldogs 4 Steel Dogs 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 W.S.G. Stars 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Georges Burgers 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Bears 6 Warriors 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 2
8:30 PM Woody's 8 Raiders 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 12 Donkey Punch 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sorrentos 2 Spiders 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Sweaty Johnsons 4 E.K. Leafs 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 3
8:15 PM Coyotees 2 Java 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM South End Storm 0 Winnipeg Dodge 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Rebels 2 Brahma Bulls 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 10 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM River City Jets 2 Ambassadors 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Generators 2 Fighting Saints 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Icedawgs 3 Warman Mapleleafs 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 4
6:15 PM W.S.G. Stars 6 Club St. B. Renegades 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Carvemeisters 0 Club St. B. Olympians 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Java 3 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Phantoms 2 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Legends 6 Falcons 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 5
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sorrentos 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 3 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warriors 5 Transcona Rookies 4 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM AMC Bears 1 Coyotees 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Horsemen 2 Icedawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Pyramid Audio 6 Generators 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Bears 4 Sweaty Johnsons 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Rebels 4 Chiefs 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 6
2:30 PM Hang-Em-High 6 596ers 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Coyote Ugly 12 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Spiders 3 St. Boniface Devils 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM E.K. Leafs 7 AMC Bears 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM River City Jets 3 St. Vitalcoholics 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM 402 Bears 2 Winnipeg Dodge 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Young Guns II 2 Phantom Flyers 14 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warman Mapleleafs 5 Ness Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 1 Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Georges Burgers 1 Bulldogs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Horsemen 2 Snakes 9 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Dirty Russians 0 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Chicken Hawks 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 7
6:00 PM Donkey Punch 10 Dirty Russians 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 3 Stray Cats 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Club St. B. Olympians 9 Generators 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 5 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Snakes 4 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Spiders 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM E.K. Leafs 6 Grinders 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 4 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Renegades 4 Legends 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 7 Rebels 4 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chiefs 4 Young Guns II 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Woody's 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 8
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 0 W.S.G. Stars 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Georges Burgers 6 Woody's 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyotees 5 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Legends 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Steel Dogs 4 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Java 2 Warriors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Brahma Bulls 5 Phantom Flyers 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 9
8:30 PM Raiders 5 Steel Dogs 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 6 Panthers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Bears 7 E.K. Leafs 2 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 10
8:15 PM AMC Bears 0 Java 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM South End Storm 3 Georges Burgers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 0 Brahma Bulls 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM St. Vitalcoholics 5 St. Boniface Devils 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Wizards 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 6 Horsemen 8 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 11
6:15 PM Coyote Ugly 2 Club St. B. Renegades 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Young Guns II 8 Silver Bullets 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Horsemen 6 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 12
6:00 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Falcons 5 Warren's Corner 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Sweaty Johnsons 2 Transcona Rookies 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Bears 1 Coyotees 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Phantoms 3 Icedawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM 596ers 4 Generators 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Rebels 3 Dirty Russians 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 13
2:30 PM Young Guns II 7 Donkey Punch 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Coyote Ugly 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Club St. B. Renegades 7 W.S.G. Stars 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Alley Cats 3 AMC Bears 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Hang-Em-High 1 Pyramid Audio 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Java 5 Warren's Corner 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Woody's 6 Winnipeg Dodge 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM St. Boniface Devils 0 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Puckhogs 3 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Steel Dogs 8 Georges Burgers 0 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Sorrentos 5 St. Vitalcoholics 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Raiders 9 Bulldogs 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Icedawgs 0 Snakes 2 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Phantom Flyers 4 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM River City Jets 5 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 14
11:45 AM Chiefs 3 Dirty Russians 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Grinders 1 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Panthers 5 596ers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 5 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Wizards 5 Puckhogs 2 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Spiders 7 St. Vitalcoholics 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM E.K. Leafs 2 Warriors 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Steel Dogs 5 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM St. Boniface Devils 1 River City Jets 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Phantom Flyers 10 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 2 Bulldogs 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Brahma Bulls 2 Young Guns II 2 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 3 Georges Burgers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 15
8:30 PM Chiefs 1 Donkey Punch 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM 402 Bears 1 Woody's 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Grinders 6 Ice Caps 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Pyramid Audio 1 Fighting Saints 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Legends 7 Falcons 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stray Cats 2 Warriors 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 16
8:30 PM South End Storm 4 Raiders 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Coyote Ugly 7 W.S.G. Stars 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 3 E.K. Leafs 4 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, December 17
8:15 PM E.K. Leafs 2 Java 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Sorrentos 4 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Chiefs 5 Rebels 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Renegades 7 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Generators 4 Hang-Em-High 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 3 Phantoms 6 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, December 18
6:15 PM Club St. B. Renegades 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Panthers 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Sweaty Johnsons 0 Alley Cats 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Phantom Flyers 5 Donkey Punch 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 3 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM St. Boniface Devils 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Legends 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, December 19
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 St. Vitalcoholics 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM W.S.G. Stars 5 Warren's Corner 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Sorrentos 4 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Brahma Bulls 8 Chiefs 2 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Bears 4 AMC Bears 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ness Stars 3 Icedawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 1 Generators 8 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyotees 9 Sweaty Johnsons 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, December 20
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Hang-Em-High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Coyote Ugly 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Chicken Hawks 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM AMC Bears 4 Warriors 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM 596ers 3 Pyramid Audio 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM River City Jets 6 Winnipeg Rifles 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 Steel Dogs 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Young Guns II 3 Chiefs 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Snakes 5 Ness Stars 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Coyotees 4 Bears 2 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Spiders 5 Sorrentos 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Woody's 5 Bulldogs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Brahma Bulls 8 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 21
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 13 Dirty Russians 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 6 Alley Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 596ers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Icedawgs 4 Puckhogs 4 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warriors 6 Grinders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 3 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Young Guns II 4 Rebels 8 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM W.S.G. Stars 1 Falcons 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 6 Phantom Flyers 6 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Raiders 4 Georges Burgers 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, December 22
8:30 PM Legends 4 Club St. B. Renegades 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Panthers 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM South End Storm 1 Woody's 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 23
7:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Falcons 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 6 Raiders 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 W.S.G. Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 1 Spiders 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, December 28
6:15 PM Sweaty Johnsons 0 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Horsemen 0 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, December 30
7:15 PM Snakes 1 Phantoms 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Coyote Ugly 5 Legends 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)