Winter 2003 - 2004 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule for
Thursday, January 1, 2004 to Saturday, January 31, 2004

[<<Previous] [Monthly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Friday, January 2
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 St. Boniface Devils 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Coyote Ugly 6 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 5 River City Jets 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Dirty Russians 2 Brahma Bulls 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 2 Coyotees 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Phantoms 6 Icedawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM AMC Bears 3 Sweaty Johnsons 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Falcons 8 Legends 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Fighting Saints 3 596ers 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 3
2:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Hang-Em-High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Alley Cats 2 Ice Caps 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Pyramid Audio 3 Club St. B. Olympians 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Generators 4 Panthers 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM South End Storm 1 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Steel Dogs 6 Chiefs 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Horsemen 1 Ness Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warriors 4 Bears 1 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Spiders 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Wizards 2 Snakes 8 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Silver Bullets 13 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 4
6:15 PM AMC Bears 3 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM 596ers 4 Pyramid Audio 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Snakes 5 Club St. B. Olympians 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 4 Puckhogs 3 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Sorrentos 2 Spiders 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM E.K. Leafs 5 Grinders 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Horsemen 4 St. Vitalcoholics 14 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM South End Storm 5 Rebels 3 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Club St. B. Renegades 14 W.S.G. Stars 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM St. Boniface Devils 5 Young Guns II 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Steel Dogs 4 Georges Burgers 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 5
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Dirty Russians 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Woody's 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Bears 1 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Legends 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 4 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Transcona Rookies 5 Warriors 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 6
8:30 PM Phantom Flyers 2 Raiders 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 Fighting Saints 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Phantoms 4 St. Vitalcoholics 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Coyotees 5 E.K. Leafs 4 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 7
8:15 PM Stray Cats 3 Java 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Wizards 3 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Brahma Bulls 10 St. Boniface Devils 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyote Ugly 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sweaty Johnsons 6 Falcons 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chiefs 4 Bulldogs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Puckhogs 1 Warman Mapleleafs 2 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 8
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Club St. B. Renegades 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM 596ers 6 Club St. B. Olympians 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Hang-Em-High 8 Horsemen 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM River City Jets 7 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Legends 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 9
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 9 Sorrentos 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Falcons 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Bears 4 Transcona Rookies 3 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warriors 6 Coyotees 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Horsemen 6 Icedawgs 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyote Ugly 0 Sweaty Johnsons 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 7 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Panthers 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 10
2:30 PM Young Guns II 6 Donkey Punch 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Dirty Russians 4 Phantom Flyers 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 W.S.G. Stars 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Snakes 1 Pyramid Audio 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Java 6 AMC Bears 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Rebels 10 Winnipeg Dodge 2 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Georges Burgers 2 Chiefs 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Phantoms 5 Ness Stars 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Grinders 3 Bears 9 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Spiders 4 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 5 River City Jets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 5 St. Vitalcoholics 7 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Woody's 5 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Sorrentos 4 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 11
6:15 PM E.K. Leafs 3 Stray Cats 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 596ers 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Club St. B. Olympians 4 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Hang-Em-High 1 Puckhogs 4 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Wizards 4 Spiders 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ice Caps 6 Grinders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Bulldogs 5 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Sweaty Johnsons 6 Falcons 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Steel Dogs 4 Rebels 5 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Panthers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 3 Georges Burgers 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 10 Young Guns II 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 12
9:00 PM St. Boniface Devils 4 Woody's 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 8 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM South End Storm 8 402 Bears 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Stray Cats 4 Warriors 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 13
8:30 PM Dirty Russians 3 Raiders 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM AMC Bears 5 E.K. Leafs 8 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 14
8:15 PM Bears 5 Java 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Raiders 1 Brahma Bulls 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Pyramid Audio 4 Fighting Saints 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Icedawgs 7 Warman Mapleleafs 3 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 15
6:15 PM Club St. B. Renegades 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Snakes 3 596ers 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Coyotees 2 Alley Cats 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 4 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 16
6:00 PM River City Jets 2 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Sweaty Johnsons 7 Warren's Corner 9 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Transcona Rookies 4 Coyotees 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM St. Vitalcoholics 2 Icedawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM W.S.G. Stars 2 Legends 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 17
2:30 PM Phantoms 2 Hang-Em-High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Coyote Ugly 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
4:45 PM Phantom Flyers 7 Dirty Russians 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:15 PM Falcons 3 W.S.G. Stars 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:50 PM Club St. B. Olympians 5 Fighting Saints 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:30 PM Alley Cats 4 Transcona Rookies 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Young Guns II 1 Brahma Bulls 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Dodge 2 Steel Dogs 6 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:45 PM Chiefs 10 South End Storm 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Ness Stars 10 Horsemen 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Sorrentos 3 Spiders 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Rebels 2 Bulldogs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Panthers 5 Snakes 5 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 5 St. Boniface Devils 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Wizards 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 18
5:30 PM Phantom Flyers 5 Silver Bullets 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:00 PM Brahma Bulls 9 Dirty Russians 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 3 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Generators 3 596ers 8 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Pyramid Audio 6 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Icedawgs 2 Puckhogs 1 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Spiders 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM AMC Bears 3 Grinders 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Sweaty Johnsons 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Rebels 9 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Warman Mapleleafs 4 Ness Stars 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Georges Burgers 3 South End Storm 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Raiders 5 Young Guns II 7 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 19
7:15 PM River City Jets 4 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Hang-Em-High 4 St. Vitalcoholics 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyotees 9 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chiefs 5 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM E.K. Leafs 2 Warriors 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Coyote Ugly 5 Falcons 10 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 20
8:30 PM Woody's 8 Raiders 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Snakes 5 Carvemeisters 3 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 21
8:15 PM Ice Caps 2 Java 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM South End Storm 6 Steel Dogs 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Falcons 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Panthers 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Warman Mapleleafs 6 Horsemen 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 22
6:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Club St. B. Renegades 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Generators 4 Club St. B. Olympians 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warriors 4 Alley Cats 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Spiders 4 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Sweaty Johnsons 0 Legends 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 23
6:00 PM Ambassadors 7 Sorrentos 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Georges Burgers 2 Winnipeg Dodge 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Java 3 Transcona Rookies 5 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Stray Cats 3 Coyotees 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Hang-Em-High 2 Icedawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Club St. B. Renegades 2 Sweaty Johnsons 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Winnipeg Rifles 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 24
2:30 PM St. Boniface Devils 9 Raiders 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Coyote Ugly 2 W.S.G. Stars 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Panthers 3 Pyramid Audio 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Bulldogs 2 Steel Dogs 1 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Warman Mapleleafs 2 Ness Stars 13 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Snakes 3 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM AMC Bears 2 Bears 5 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Puckhogs 1 Phantoms 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 6 Phantom Flyers 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 5 River City Jets 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Sunday, January 25
6:15 PM Bears 4 Stray Cats 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Pyramid Audio 6 596ers 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Snakes 4 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Horsemen 0 Puckhogs 8 Ile-Des-Chenes (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:15 PM Spiders 6 River City Jets 0 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Java 2 Grinders 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dodge 1 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Wizards 7 Sorrentos 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Chiefs 5 Rebels 7 Billy Mosienko (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 2 Brahma Bulls 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Bulldogs 3 Georges Burgers 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 3 Phantom Flyers 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Monday, January 26
9:00 PM Dirty Russians 4 Woody's 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Alley Cats 3 AMC Bears 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Steel Dogs 8 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 4 Warriors 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Tuesday, January 27
8:30 PM Dirty Russians 5 Raiders 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Transcona Rookies 2 E.K. Leafs 7 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Wednesday, January 28
8:15 PM Alley Cats 5 Java 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 596ers 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Sweaty Johnsons 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Legends 5 Falcons 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:15 PM Hang-Em-High 5 Warman Mapleleafs 7 Silverstone (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Thursday, January 29
6:15 PM W.S.G. Stars 3 Club St. B. Renegades 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Panthers 5 Club St. B. Olympians 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Grinders 2 Stray Cats 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Friday, January 30
6:00 PM Sorrentos 3 River City Jets 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:45 PM Coyote Ugly 0 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:15 PM Spiders 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:45 PM Warman Mapleleafs 3 Horsemen 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM AMC Bears 4 Transcona Rookies 6 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Icedawgs 1 Phantoms 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 7 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dodge 4 Bulldogs 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
Saturday, January 31
2:00 PM Warren's Corner 7 W.S.G. Stars 4 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
2:30 PM Ness Stars 5 Hang-Em-High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
3:45 PM Club St. B. Renegades 5 Coyote Ugly 13 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:00 PM Ice Caps 2 Java 5 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
5:45 PM Club St. B. Olympians 0 Pyramid Audio 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
6:15 PM Rebels 4 Georges Burgers 3 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
7:30 PM Chiefs 4 Winnipeg Dodge 4 Charles A. Barbour "Grant Park" (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
8:00 PM Puckhogs 3 St. Vitalcoholics 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:00 PM Warriors 6 Bears 4 St. Vital (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Dirty Russians 1 St. Boniface Devils 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:15 PM Generators 2 Snakes 3 Gateway (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Woody's 4 Brahma Bulls 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
9:30 PM Coyotees 5 AMC Bears 5 Gateway Blue (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet) (Goals-exp)