Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 15
8:15 PM E K Leafs 5 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 2 Pro-Connexion 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 2 St Vital Venom 10 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 0 402 Bears 13 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 8 Bulls Hockey 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 16
6:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 9 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 All Blacks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 3 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 No Stars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 3 Hockey Mafia 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 17
7:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pirates (WCHL IV) 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Barley Kings 9 Ambassadors 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 5 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Fightin' Chickens 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 5 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 5 Friday Knights 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 7 EMO 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 18
8:00 PM The Wayners 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N K Army 5 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 3 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 4 For Serious 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 5 E K Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 19
6:00 PM 3CP1 6 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 4 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 2 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Swag City Knives 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 7 Out of the Blue 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 5 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 2 Beerzeebub 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM All Blacks 2 Generators 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 The Wayners 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 20
12:30 PM Wings Hockey Club 4 Pirates (WCHL IV) 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Lucky Punch 7 Hot Wings 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hawks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Generators 3 Riverdogs 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 1 North End Hockey Club 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Hang Em High 2 St Vital Venom 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pro-Connexion 8 Snipers 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Hockey Mafia 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 4 Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 7 Young Guns II 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 21
2:30 PM 402 Bears 8 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Fighting Catfish 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warriors 3 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hawks 3 Mighty Drunks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM St Vital Venom 6 Woody's 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM All Blacks 2 Carvemeisters 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 For Serious 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 6 No Stars 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 N K Army 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 3 Snipers 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 4 Young Guns II 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)