Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 44 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 22
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Hang Em High 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wings Hockey Club 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 16 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 10 402 Bears 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 7 Out of the Blue 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 0 Bulls Hockey 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 23
8:00 PM Komets 3 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N K Army 6 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Riverdogs 6 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 1 Lucky Punch 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Mighty Drunks 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Beerzeebub 2 Hockey Mafia 8 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 24
7:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 14 Wings Hockey Club 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Rangers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Jokers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 6 Snipers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 5 All Blacks 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 5 EMO 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 25
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Bullets 6 Swag City Knives 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Bulls Hockey 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 7 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 26
6:00 PM 3CP1 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM For Serious 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 4 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 8 Three Nations Stars 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 5 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 8 Mighty Drunks 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Stray Cats 1 The Wayners 9 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 27
12:30 PM No Stars 2 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 2 Hang Em High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Beerzeebub 8 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N K Army 4 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Catfish 5 Hot Wings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Riverdogs 5 Friday Knights 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 8 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 2 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 2 Donkey Punch 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 28
2:30 PM 402 Bears 6 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 3 Fighting Catfish 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 7 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Ice Caps 1 Out of the Blue 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Woody's 3 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 3 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 7 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Swag City Knives 3 For Serious 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Riverdogs 8 All Blacks 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM South End Storm 6 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 E K Leafs 14 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 N K Army 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Pro-Connexion 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)