Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 29
8:15 PM E K Leafs 4 Ice Caps 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 6 Ambassadors 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 8 Rangers 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 3 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 4 Out of the Blue 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Bears 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 9 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 30
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Riverdogs 0 Carvemeisters 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 5 Snipers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 5 Dirty Bird 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 31
7:45 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 0 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Fightin' Chickens 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 8 Donkey Punch 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Friday Knights 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 EMO 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 1
8:00 PM The Wayners 2 Swag City Knives 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hawks 11 Wings Hockey Club 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM All Blacks 1 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 8 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 2
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 4 Bears 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 4 Three Nations Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 0 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St Vital Venom 4 N K Army 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 1 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 3
12:30 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Soul Stalkers 5 N K Army 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM All Blacks 4 Riverdogs 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 3 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Beerzeebub 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Wizards 6 Carvemeisters 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 12 Wings Hockey Club 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Swag City Knives 0 Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 2 Komets 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 5 Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 5 Snipers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 4
5:00 PM Lucky Punch 1 Fighting Catfish 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Mighty Drunks 5 No Stars 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hang Em High 2 Woody's 5 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 1 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM EMO 3 For Serious 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 3 Komets 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Hockey Mafia 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N K Army 2 Dirty Bird 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 4 Young Guns II 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)