Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 5
8:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 3 Ice Caps 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Pro-Connexion 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Beerzeebub 13 Pirates (WCHL IV) 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 3 Fighting Saints 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 7 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 5 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 6
6:00 PM Pro-Connexion 4 Bears 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 4 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM St Vital Venom 8 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 11 Wings Hockey Club 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 2 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 All Blacks 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 7
7:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Hawks 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 Rangers 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Out of the Blue 4 Fightin' Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Donkey Punch 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 3 Friday Knights 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 8
8:00 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Warren's Corner 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 8 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 6 Bullets 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 9
6:00 PM South End Storm 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM For Serious 3 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Out of the Blue 0 Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Swag City Knives 10 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wizards 3 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 4 The Wayners 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 10
1:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Friday Knights 7 Riverdogs 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Woody's 2 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hawks 3 Beerzeebub 13 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Young Guns II 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 5 Pirates (WCHL IV) 18 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 11
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 11 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)