Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 12
8:15 PM Mighty Drunks 13 Wings Hockey Club 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 N K Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 1 Jokers 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 4 Out of the Blue 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pro-Connexion 2 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 13
8:00 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 6 All Blacks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Swag City Knives 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 2 South End Storm 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 14
7:45 PM Bears 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM E K Leafs 4 Fightin' Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 4 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Friday Knights 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 2 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 15
8:00 PM Stray Cats 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 14 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pirates (WCHL IV) 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM For Serious 4 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 4 E K Leafs 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 16
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 Mid Canada Flyers 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM EMO 2 Ice Dawgs 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 5 Three Nations Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Hot Wings 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Young Guns II 4 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 2 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 17
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM N K Army 6 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Wizards 4 Riverdogs 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 North End Hockey Club 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 3 Friday Knights 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Swag City Knives 2 Jokers 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Komets 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 18
2:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Fighting Saints 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 8 Fighting Catfish 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 Stray Cats 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hawks 3 Pirates (WCHL IV) 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Woody's 2 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Riverdogs 2 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Warriors 1 For Serious 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM St Vital Venom 1 Dirty Bird 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 8 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Young Guns II 4 All Blacks 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 5 Snipers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wings Hockey Club 1 Beerzeebub 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)