Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 19
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Ice Caps 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 9 Pro-Connexion 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Donkey Punch 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 402 Bears 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 10 Out of the Blue 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 20
6:00 PM Riverdogs 6 Young Guns II 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Barley Kings 10 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Beerzeebub 3 Mighty Drunks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 3 Hot Wings 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wings Hockey Club 4 No Stars 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 21
7:45 PM Ambassadors 8 Komets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Bears 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Out of the Blue 5 Fightin' Chickens 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 5 Friday Knights 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 7 EMO 10 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 22
8:00 PM Warren's Corner 1 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 10 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warriors 2 Bullets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 3 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 23
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Rangers 11 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Ambassadors 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Wayners 2 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 10 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 5 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Swag City Knives 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 11 All Blacks 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 9 Soul Stalkers 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 24
12:30 PM No Stars 2 Hawks 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Generators 9 Riverdogs 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Stray Cats 6 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N K Army 0 St Vital Venom 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 3CP1 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM For Serious 8 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pro-Connexion 3 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 6 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Jokers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)