Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 26
6:15 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Fighting Catfish 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 3 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 2 Pro-Connexion 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 All Blacks 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 6 Silver Bullets 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 2 Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 27
6:00 PM South End Storm 7 Bears 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 1 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 8 N K Army 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 2 Hang Em High 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Beerzeebub 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 28
7:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Garage Masters Ducks 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 5 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 2 Fightin' Chickens 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Swag City Knives 5 Donkey Punch 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Friday Knights 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 7 EMO 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 29
8:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St Vital Venom 6 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 9 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM EMO 7 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 30
6:00 PM 3CP1 2 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 4 Snipers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Warriors 5 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 3 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Jokers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM All Blacks 1 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 6 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 1
12:30 PM Wings Hockey Club 0 Hawks 12 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Wizards 3 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Komets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Swag City Knives 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 3 402 Bears 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM South End Storm 8 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 4 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 5 Donkey Punch 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 2
2:30 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 2 Hot Wings 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Stray Cats 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Pirates (WCHL IV) 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Woody's 7 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 3 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Catfish 3 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Bullets 2 For Serious 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM No Stars 2 Beerzeebub 12 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 N K Army 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Komets 4 Snipers 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 5 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)