Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 3
8:15 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 6 Warren's Corner 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Pro-Connexion 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Hang Em High 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Swag City Knives 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 1 Out of the Blue 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 3 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 4
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Fighting Catfish 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 12 Wings Hockey Club 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 5 Soul Stalkers 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 No Stars 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N K Army 5 Dirty Bird 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 2 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 All Blacks 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 6 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 5
6:45 PM Silver Bullets 0 Bears 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM 402 Bears 1 Snipers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Garage Masters Ducks 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Beerzeebub 9 Mighty Drunks 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 9 South End Storm 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 4 Fightin' Chickens 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 3 Friday Knights 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 3 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 6
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 7 Jokers 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 N K Army 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Bullets 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Stray Cats 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 3 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pro-Connexion 8 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wings Hockey Club 1 Pirates (WCHL IV) 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Ice Caps 9 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 7
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Woody's 1 Dirty Bird 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM EMO 3 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Out of the Blue 6 Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 1 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Swag City Knives 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 5 Young Guns II 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 The Wayners 3 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 8
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 4 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Beerzeebub 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Friday Knights 4 Riverdogs 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 3 North End Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 St Vital Venom 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Barley Kings 13 Hockey Mafia 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 6 Komets 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM For Serious 9 Warriors 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 2 Lucky Punch 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 9
2:30 PM Snipers 6 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 4 Fighting Catfish 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 5 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hang Em High 1 N K Army 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 Woody's 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM All Blacks 5 Carvemeisters 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 For Serious 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 No Stars 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 3CP1 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mighty Drunks 17 Wings Hockey Club 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 5 Young Guns II 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 2 Beerzeebub 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)