Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 10
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Out of the Blue 5 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 3 Hot Wings 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 3 Pro-Connexion 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Generators 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 6 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 No Stars 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 5 Dirty Bird 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 2 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 11
7:30 PM Bears 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 4 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM The Wayners 4 Ice Dawgs 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 3 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wings Hockey Club 3 Pirates (WCHL IV) 15 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Swag City Knives 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 7 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 7 All Blacks 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 12
6:45 PM Hawks 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Hot Wings 5 Jokers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Silver Bullets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 2 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM South End Storm 3 Pro-Connexion 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 6 Rangers 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 1 Fightin' Chickens 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Donkey Punch 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 1 Friday Knights 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 6 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 13
7:30 PM Fighting Saints 2 Komets 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Rangers 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N K Army 5 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Swag City Knives 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM All Blacks 6 Wizards 0 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EMO 2 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Beerzeebub 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 9 E K Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 14
6:00 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 0 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 7 Ambassadors 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St Vital Venom 8 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 4 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 15
12:30 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 9 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 North End Hockey Club 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM EMO 5 Out of the Blue 11 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM E K Leafs 8 Fightin' Chickens 12 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 1 N K Army 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 6 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 9 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Warriors 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Friday Knights 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 16
2:30 PM 402 Bears 4 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Fighting Catfish 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:45 PM Beerzeebub 15 Wings Hockey Club 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Stray Cats 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Rangers 4 Warren's Corner 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM N K Army 3 Woody's 6 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 0 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 2 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM The Wayners 4 For Serious 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Snipers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pro-Connexion 1 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 4 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Dirty Bird 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 1 Mighty Drunks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 4 Young Guns II 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)