Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 52 in 2012
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 17
6:15 PM Young Guns II 14 All Blacks 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Stray Cats 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Ice Caps 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Hot Wings 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Pro-Connexion 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 2 Swag City Knives 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 0 402 Bears 12 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 7 No Stars 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 4 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 7 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 18
7:30 PM Bulls Hockey 7 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Komets 6 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Wizards 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N K Army 3 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 4 Carvemeisters 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Lucky Punch 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 9 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 19
6:45 PM For Serious 0 Three Nations Stars 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM No Stars 9 Wings Hockey Club 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM South End Storm 4 Bears 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 6 Beerzeebub 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Rangers 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Out of the Blue 4 Fightin' Chickens 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Swag City Knives 5 Jokers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM All Blacks 0 Friday Knights 6 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 8 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 20
7:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Ambassadors 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warriors 4 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 8 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Beerzeebub 16 No Stars 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Fighting Catfish 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 6 E K Leafs 6 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 21
6:00 PM Pro-Connexion 8 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 2 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Wings Hockey Club 2 Pirates (WCHL IV) 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 5 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 8 The Wayners 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 22
12:30 PM 3CP1 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM St Vital Venom 4 Hang Em High 11 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)