Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 1 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Wednesday, January 2
7:45 PM St Vital Venom 6 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 5 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 1 Fightin' Chickens 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 8 Donkey Punch 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 3 Friday Knights 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 4 EMO 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 3
8:00 PM Swag City Knives 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warriors 2 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 2 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 7 No Stars 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 9 E K Leafs 5 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 4
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Warren's Corner 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Beerzeebub 6 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM EMO 6 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 1 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 N K Army 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Riverdogs 4 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 6 The Wayners 7 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 5
12:30 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM All Blacks 4 St Vital Venom 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Mighty Drunks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Stray Cats 3 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Hang Em High 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Barley Kings 2 Komets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Fightin' Chickens 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Warriors 2 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 3 Snipers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 6
2:30 PM Komets 4 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers 1 Fighting Catfish 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 Stray Cats 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 10 Pirates (WCHL IV) 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM N K Army 5 Woody's 2 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 5 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Ice Dawgs 3 For Serious 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Snipers 7 Beerzeebub 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pro-Connexion 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 5 South End Storm 9 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 13 Wings Hockey Club 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 0 Mighty Drunks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)