Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 4
8:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Fightin' Chickens 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Friday Knights 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mighty Drunks 4 Hockey Mafia 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 7 Young Guns II 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 5
8:30 PM St Vital Venom 3 Hang Em High 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 The Wayners 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 N K Army 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 6
8:30 PM Swag City Knives 3 Ice Dawgs 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fightin' Chickens 1 Three Nations Stars 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Oakbank Dynamo 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 7
8:15 PM Generators 3 Riverdogs 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N K Army 2 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Pro-Connexion 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 0 St Vital Venom 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 8
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Warren's Corner 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Snipers 3 Ambassadors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 9
6:00 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Mighty Drunks 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 N K Army 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 10
5:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Swag City Knives 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Riverdogs 3 Generators 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Bulls Hockey 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 8 Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)