Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 2 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 7
8:15 PM E K Leafs 10 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Jokers 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Silver Bullets 7 Pro-Connexion 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 6 Swag City Knives 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 4 402 Bears 9 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 All Blacks 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 6 Out of the Blue 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 8
7:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Young Guns II 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Wizards 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM St Vital Venom 1 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 1 Mighty Drunks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 3 3CP1 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 1 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 3 Dirty Bird 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 9 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 9
7:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 10 No Stars 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N K Army 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Stray Cats 5 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Swag City Knives 4 Ice Dawgs 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Donkey Punch 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Friday Knights 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Komets 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 4 EMO 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 10
7:30 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Out of the Blue 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM For Serious 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Silver Bullets 0 Bears 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 6 Beerzeebub 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 2 Wizards 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 18 Wings Hockey Club 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Fightin' Chickens 3 E K Leafs 10 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 11
6:45 PM Rangers 3 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM All Blacks 5 Winnipeg Rifles 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 12
12:30 PM No Stars 1 Hawks 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Woody's 3 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Wings Hockey Club 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Young Guns II 8 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Dirty Bird 0 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM 402 Bears 7 Komets 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lucky Punch 1 Jokers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 10 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 0 Warriors 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 0 Pro-Connexion 11 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 13
2:30 PM Snipers 4 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Friday Knights 4 Fighting Catfish 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Woody's 5 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 Oakbank Dynamo 6 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM The Wayners 11 For Serious 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 3 Ambassadors 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 1 3CP1 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N K Army 3 All Blacks 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 7 Pirates (WCHL IV) 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Mighty Drunks 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 9 Young Guns II 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)