Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 14
8:15 PM Out of the Blue 6 Ice Caps 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warriors 2 Swag City Knives 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 4 Wings Hockey Club 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pro-Connexion 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Beerzeebub 5 402 Bears 11 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 6 St Vital Venom 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 14 Three Nations Stars 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 1 Bulls Hockey 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 15
7:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 6 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Bears 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 6 All Blacks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pirates (WCHL IV) 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 3 Hockey Mafia 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 16
8:30 PM Hang Em High 5 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wings Hockey Club 2 Mighty Drunks 9 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Caps 2 Fightin' Chickens 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Friday Knights 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 17
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 4 Hot Wings 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM For Serious 6 Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N K Army 3 Dirty Bird 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Generators 5 Wizards 1 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 2 Silver Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Out of the Blue 4 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 18
6:00 PM Pro-Connexion 2 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 2 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 4 Three Nations Stars 9 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Young Guns II 5 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 3 Pirates (WCHL IV) 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 19
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Mighty Drunks 7 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Riverdogs 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Stray Cats 6 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 12 All Blacks 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM South End Storm 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Fighting Catfish 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 10 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Jokers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 3CP1 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 1 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Snipers 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 20
2:30 PM Beerzeebub 5 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Lucky Punch 6 Fighting Catfish 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hot Wings 3 Jokers 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 N K Army 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Dirty Bird 4 Woody's 3 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 6 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 2 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Swag City Knives 0 For Serious 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Wings Hockey Club 5 Pirates (WCHL IV) 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 6 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 6 No Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Komets 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 5 Young Guns II 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)