Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 21
8:15 PM E K Leafs 3 Ice Caps 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Hot Wings 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Pro-Connexion 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 3 Swag City Knives 9 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 2 N K Army 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 12 Beerzeebub 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fightin' Chickens 2 Out of the Blue 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Sweat Shack Falcons 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 22
7:30 PM Pro-Connexion 6 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 6 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 0 St Vital Venom 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM All Blacks 4 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Wizards 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 2 Jokers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wings Hockey Club 1 Hockey Mafia 10 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 23
7:45 PM Silver Bullets 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St Vital Venom 2 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM All Blacks 3 Dirty Bird 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 Stray Cats 12 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Fightin' Chickens 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 4 Bulls Hockey 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 6 EMO 7 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 24
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Fighting Catfish 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM EMO 10 Swag City Knives 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 4 Hang Em High 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 2 Fighting Saints 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Bullets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 E K Leafs 12 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 25
6:00 PM South End Storm 3 Mid Canada Flyers 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Rangers 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Snipers 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Warriors 1 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ice Caps 1 Three Nations Stars 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wizards 2 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 26
12:30 PM Mighty Drunks 10 Hawks 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Generators 7 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N K Army 2 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 Dirty Bird 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jokers 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Komets 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pro-Connexion 2 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Out of the Blue 4 Warriors 11 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 27
2:30 PM Komets 6 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 6 Fighting Catfish 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 6 Stray Cats 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM St Vital Venom 6 Woody's 6 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 2 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 5 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 For Serious 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hang Em High 3 All Blacks 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 2 South End Storm 0 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 6 No Stars 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 4 Snipers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 10 Wings Hockey Club 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 6 Young Guns II 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)