Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 4
8:15 PM Bullets 5 Ice Caps 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM 3CP1 3 Pro-Connexion 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fightin' Chickens 5 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 5 Komets 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 2 Out of the Blue 7 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 6 Sweat Shack Falcons 4 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 5
8:00 PM Ambassadors 7 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N K Army 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Dirty Bird 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 0 Fighting Catfish 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 11 Wings Hockey Club 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 6 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 6
7:45 PM South End Storm 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM All Blacks 7 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Fightin' Chickens 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Swag City Knives 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 5 Friday Knights 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 10 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 7
8:00 PM Bullets 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Hot Wings 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Donkey Punch 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 6 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 8
6:00 PM Bulls Hockey 0 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Stray Cats 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 6 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Out of the Blue 8 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Warriors 3 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 5 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 8 Wings Hockey Club 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Catfish 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 1 The Wayners 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 9
1:45 PM Woody's 2 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Young Guns II 4 Riverdogs 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Warren's Corner 4 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 St Vital Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Hot Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 10 Beerzeebub 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 1 Silver Bullets 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ice Caps 6 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 3 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 10
2:30 PM Beerzeebub 3 Fighting Saints 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 N K Army 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Rangers 4 Stray Cats 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM All Blacks 1 Woody's 8 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 3 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Fighting Catfish 2 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Three Nations Stars 8 For Serious 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 1 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 1 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Jokers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Donkey Punch 2 Hot Wings 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)