Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 11
8:15 PM Swag City Knives 5 Ice Caps 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 1 Pro-Connexion 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Pirates (WCHL IV) 3 Mighty Drunks 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 9 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Out of the Blue 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 8 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Sweat Shack Falcons 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 12
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 4 Hawks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 5 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 8 Bears 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 7 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 13
7:45 PM Carvemeisters 9 Young Guns II 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Rangers 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 9 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 1 Fightin' Chickens 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wings Hockey Club 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Caps 3 EMO 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 14
8:30 PM Three Nations Stars 0 Bullets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 5 Warren's Corner 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM For Serious 6 E K Leafs 14 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 15
9:00 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 4 Beerzeebub 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Saturday, February 16
12:30 PM No Stars 2 Hawks 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Woody's 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
3:00 PM Snipers 2 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
4:45 PM Riverdogs 7 Wizards 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
5:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 North End Hockey Club 1 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Pro-Connexion 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 1 Stray Cats 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Beerzeebub 11 Komets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
8:45 PM Three Nations Stars 4 E K Leafs 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 1 Swag City Knives 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Sunday, February 17
2:30 PM Ambassadors 2 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
5:00 PM Donkey Punch 0 Fighting Catfish 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 2 Pro-Connexion 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Woody's 3 Hang Em High 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM The Wayners 3 For Serious 2 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 2 EMO 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 3CP1 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hot Wings 3 Oakbank Dynamo 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ice Caps 2 Out of the Blue 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM All Blacks 5 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Young Guns II 7 Chicken Hawks 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)