Winter 2012 - 2013 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 8 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, February 18
9:45 PM 402 Bears 5 Beerzeebub 10 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Lucky Punch 0 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 19
7:30 PM Bears 2 Mid Canada Flyers 8 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bullets 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N K Army 4 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 All Blacks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Sweat Shack Falcons 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 2 Bulls Hockey 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 20
7:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Snipers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Dirty Bird 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 0 Stray Cats 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 3CP1 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Catfish 7 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Jokers 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 4 Ice Dawgs 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 21
7:30 PM Swag City Knives 2 Warriors 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Hot Wings 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM All Blacks 3 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 Bears 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Wizards 1 Riverdogs 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Beerzeebub 7 402 Bears 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM E K Leafs 5 Three Nations Stars 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM Hawks 4 No Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Ambassadors 6 Fighting Saints 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Bullets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Snipers 3 Barley Kings 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Young Guns II 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Out of the Blue 3 Ice Caps 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 6 South End Storm 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM For Serious 2 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 23
1:45 PM Hang Em High 4 Woody's 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Hockey Mafia 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soul Stalkers 0 N K Army 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Pro-Connexion 6 Silver Bullets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Sweat Shack Falcons 2 Lucky Punch 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 24
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 3 Ambassadors 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Fighting Catfish 1 Friday Knights 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Stray Cats 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 St Vital Venom 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Mighty Drunks 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Young Guns II 3 Carvemeisters 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Mid Canada Flyers 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Warren's Corner 8 North End Hockey Club 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 4 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Pro-Connexion 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 4 EMO 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 402 Bears 7 Beerzeebub 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Three Nations Stars 5 E K Leafs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)