Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 15
8:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Barley Kings 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Missing Link 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Dirty Bird 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 3 Friday Knights 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 16
8:30 PM Jokers 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 0 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 5 Bears 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 8 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 17
8:00 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 5 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 8 402 Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 8 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 18
6:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Mid Canada Flyers 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Dirty Bird 8 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 4 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friday Knights 5 Ice Dawgs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 2 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 4 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 9 The Wayners 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 19
12:30 PM Pirates 1 Hawks 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Rangers 1 Hang Em High 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Wizards 6 Riverdogs 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Donkey Punch 2 North End Hockey Club 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Hot Wings 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Thunderclaps 5 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Strangers 3 Warriors 7 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 2 Jokers 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 20
2:30 PM Komets 5 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 2 No Stars 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Mighty Drunks 5 Snipers 3 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 2 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 3 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 4 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 5 Pirates 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lucky Punch 0 Bullets 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 5 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)