Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 21
8:15 PM The Wayners 4 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Komets 3 Lions 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 5 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 10 Rangers 0 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 2 Missing Link 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 2 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 1 Bulls Hockey 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 22
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Jagr Bombs 11 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 2 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 7 Dirty Bird 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 23
8:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Garage Masters Ducks 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 3 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 24
8:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Bullets 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 1 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Missing Link 4 Thunderclaps 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 25
6:00 PM Silver Bullets 6 Mid Canada Flyers 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Wizards 9 Warren's Corner 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 4 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Ice Dawgs 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 6 Three Nations Stars 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 8 Chicken Hawks 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Generators 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 26
12:30 PM No Stars 0 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM 402 Bears 5 Komets 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Warren's Corner 8 Riverdogs 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 3 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Hang Em High 4 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Friday Knights 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 N. K. Army 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Swag City Knives 7 Warriors 4 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Jokers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 27
2:30 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Hockey Mafia 0 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Lions 3 Snipers 3 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Riverdogs 4 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 1 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 4 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM EMO 3 The Strangers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 7 Jagr Bombs 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 6 Pirates 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)