Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 4
9:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Thunderclaps 4 Missing Link 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 5 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 9 Warren's Corner 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 1 Bulls Hockey 0 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 5
8:00 PM Komets 4 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Snipers 4 Mighty Drunks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 1 The Wayners 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 7 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 6
8:30 PM Fighting Saints 5 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 2 Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 6 The Strangers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 7
8:00 PM N. K. Army 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 3 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 No Stars 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 5 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 8
6:00 PM South End Storm 6 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Jokers 4 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 Ambassadors 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Snipers 3 3CP1 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 3 Generators 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 3 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 9
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Wizards 9 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Komets 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 St Vital Venom 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Strangers 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Thunderclaps 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 1 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 3 Jagr Bombs 10 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 10
6:30 PM 402 Bears 8 Snipers 5 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Carvemeisters 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 3 Oakbank Dynamo 8 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 1 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 5 3CP1 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 6 No Stars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 1 Donkey Punch 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soul Stalkers 5 N. K. Army 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)