Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 46 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, November 12
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 10 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Riverdogs 2 Dirty Bird 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 6 Friday Knights 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 4 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 5 Winnipeg Dynamo 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 13
7:45 PM Mighty Drunks 4 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Jokers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Thunderclaps 2 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 4 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 14
8:00 PM Warriors 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 9 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 3 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM Bears 2 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Jagr Bombs 15 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM South End Storm 5 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 9 Swag City Knives 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Strangers 4 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 16
12:30 PM Pirates 0 Hawks 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Hang Em High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Komets 4 Silver Bullets 9 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 2 The Strangers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 2 N. K. Army 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 17
2:30 PM 402 Bears 3 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Barley Kings 8 Snipers 0 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Riverdogs 5 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Oakbank Dynamo 8 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Woody's 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mighty Drunks 3 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Komets 2 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Missing Link 2 Donkey Punch 5 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 1 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)