Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 47 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 18
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bears 2 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 4 Swag City Knives 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Missing Link 0 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 1 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 8 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 19
8:00 PM 3CP1 2 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 4 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hang Em High 3 Jokers 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 0 Friday Knights 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 2 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Rangers 2 N. K. Army 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hawks 5 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 20
7:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Winnipeg Rifles 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Thunderclaps 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM St Vital Venom 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 3 The Strangers 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 0 EMO 2 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 21
8:00 PM Swag City Knives 2 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Riverdogs 2 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 6 Lions 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 7 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 2 Ambassadors 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lucky Punch 0 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 8 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 7 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Missing Link 2 North End Hockey Club 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 23
12:30 PM No Stars 1 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Wizards 4 Jokers 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 5 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Warren's Corner 0 Riverdogs 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Donkey Punch 4 North End Hockey Club 0 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 2 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Strangers 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Bears 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Fighting Saints 2 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Swag City Knives 8 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Jagr Bombs 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)