Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 48 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 25
8:15 PM E K Leafs 6 Peter Northstars 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Lions 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ambassadors 4 Mighty Drunks 4 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Missing Link 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 9 402 Bears 5 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Snipers 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 26
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Barley Kings 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Wizards 3 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 2 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Carvemeisters 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 1 Hockey Mafia 5 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 27
7:45 PM Woody's 1 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 4 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Riverdogs 6 Jagr Bombs 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 6 Thunderclaps 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 2 The Strangers 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 28
8:00 PM EMO 8 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 4 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 4 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 29
6:00 PM N. K. Army 3 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Dirty Bird 9 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 3CP1 5 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Strangers 1 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 6 Three Nations Stars 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Carvemeisters 5 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 5 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 0 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 30
12:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 2 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Bears 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Pirates 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Chicken Hawks 5 Riverdogs 1 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 6 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Missing Link 2 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 8 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Komets 4 Mighty Drunks 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 3 Silver Bullets 3 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 6 Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 4 Jagr Bombs 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 1
2:30 PM Komets 5 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Silver Bullets 3 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Ambassadors 3 Snipers 6 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Riverdogs 2 Oakbank Dynamo 9 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 5 Woody's 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Mighty Drunks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 3 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hockey Mafia 0 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 6 Lions 0 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 5 Falcons 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)