Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 49 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 2
8:15 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 4 Swag City Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Woody's 4 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Missing Link 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 1 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 3
8:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Barley Kings 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 3 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 7 Pirates 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 0 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Strangers 5 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 6 Dirty Bird 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 4
7:45 PM South End Storm 5 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM St Vital Venom 6 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Thunderclaps 6 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Warren's Corner 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 7 EMO 8 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 5
8:00 PM EMO 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 6
6:00 PM Woody's 5 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 2 Ambassadors 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Carvemeisters 6 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 4 Three Nations Stars 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 12 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hot Wings 4 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 7
1:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Hang Em High 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 1 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Jokers 2 Riverdogs 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Thunderclaps 5 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Missing Link 4 Donkey Punch 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 3 Hot Wings 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Friday Knights 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Mighty Drunks 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 9 Winnipeg Rifles 8 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Strangers 4 Jagr Bombs 9 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 8
2:30 PM Ambassadors 1 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Snipers 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 3 Carvemeisters 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 6 Woody's 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Komets 1 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 6 South End Storm 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM N. K. Army 3 Bears 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 5 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)