Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 50 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 9
8:15 PM Pirates 0 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 7 Three Nations Stars 7 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Lions 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Mighty Drunks 7 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 4 Missing Link 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 3 402 Bears 7 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Lucky Punch 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 5 3CP1 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM EMO 5 Swag City Knives 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 10
7:45 PM Riverdogs 4 Hang Em High 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Barley Kings 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 2 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Jokers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 0 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Lucky Punch 9 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 4 Bulls Hockey 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Komets 3 Fighting Saints 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 11
7:45 PM Woody's 9 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Barley Kings 7 Mighty Drunks 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Thunderclaps 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 7 Silver Bullets 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Missing Link 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 Pirates 0 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 5 The Strangers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 12
8:00 PM Warriors 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 6 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lions 1 N. K. Army 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 1 Snipers 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM Bears 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Hang Em High 1 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Strangers 4 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Three Nations Stars 6 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 6 Chicken Hawks 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Snipers 1 Winnipeg Rifles 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Friday Knights 3 Generators 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 0 The Wayners 4 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 14
1:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 13 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Riverdogs 6 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 2 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM North End Hockey Club 1 St Vital Venom 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ice Dawgs 4 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 1 Komets 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 3 Silver Bullets 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 2 Warriors 5 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 3 Mighty Drunks 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 15
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM St Vital Venom 6 Thunderclaps 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 3 Lions 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Silver Bullets 3 Snipers 1 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jokers 5 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Woody's 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bulls Hockey 5 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mighty Drunks 3 South End Storm 5 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 4 No Stars 9 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Komets 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 9 Falcons 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)