Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 51 in 2013
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, December 16
7:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Friday Knights 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Peter Northstars 12 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jagr Bombs 2 Dirty Bird 10 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 2 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 4 Swag City Knives 6 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 1 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 7 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 4 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM South End Storm 5 Snipers 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, December 17
7:45 PM Mighty Drunks 0 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Snipers 3 Barley Kings 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bears 5 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM 402 Bears 5 Komets 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 2 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 6 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, December 18
7:45 PM N. K. Army 11 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Riverdogs 7 Jagr Bombs 13 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Generators 3 The Strangers 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM South End Storm 5 Fighting Saints 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 8 Komets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Thunderclaps 3 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 6 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, December 19
8:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 2 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM 3CP1 5 Winnipeg Rifles 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 5 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warren's Corner 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM No Stars 2 Pirates 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 E K Leafs 8 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, December 20
6:00 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Mid Canada Flyers 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Dirty Bird 4 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Silver Bullets 6 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hot Wings 7 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lucky Punch 0 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 21
12:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 5 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Hang Em High 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Missing Link 3 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Falcons 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 22
2:30 PM Snipers 3 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)