Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 1 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday, January 2
8:00 PM EMO 4 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 2 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lucky Punch 0 Wizards 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Komets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 6 E K Leafs 3 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 3
6:00 PM Missing Link 4 Mid Canada Flyers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Donkey Punch 12 Warren's Corner 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 402 Bears 8 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 3 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 4 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 11 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Strangers 2 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 4 The Wayners 6 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 4
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Thunderclaps 4 Riverdogs 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bears 5 North End Hockey Club 8 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Carvemeisters 4 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 2 Hot Wings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 6 Jokers 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 2 N. K. Army 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 The Strangers 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 5
2:30 PM Komets 1 Fighting Saints 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM No Stars 1 Snipers 6 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Thunderclaps 0 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 5 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Rangers 2 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pirates 0 3CP1 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 3 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Warriors 3 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 2 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)