Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 10 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Playoffs
Monday, March 3
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 4 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Missing Link 5 Lions 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 7 Jagr Bombs 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Dirty Bird 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 4 Bullets 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, March 4
7:30 PM 3CP1 2 Snipers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Warriors 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 0 402 Bears 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, March 5
8:30 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Woody's 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 5 Silver Bullets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Lions 2 Missing Link 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 4 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, March 6
8:30 PM South End Storm 4 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Wizards 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, March 7
6:00 PM Bullets 1 Jokers 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Warren's Corner 3 Donkey Punch 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Hockey Mafia 0 No Stars 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM 402 Bears 4 Fighting Saints 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Generators 2 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warriors 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 8
3:30 PM No Stars 3 Hockey Mafia 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Snipers 3 3CP1 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 St Vital Venom 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Woody's 6 North End Hockey Club 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 5 Riverdogs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Missing Link 1 Lions 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 9
2:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Warren's Corner 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:45 PM 3CP1 5 Snipers 2 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Wizards 2 Lucky Punch 1 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 6 Jagr Bombs 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Generators 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St Vital Venom 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 6 Dirty Bird 4 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)