Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 3 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 13
6:45 PM Hawks 2 Snipers 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Warriors 6 The Wayners 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Mid Canada Flyers 2 Lions 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Silver Bullets 6 Mighty Drunks 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 2 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM N. K. Army 6 Missing Link 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 7 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Donkey Punch 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 2 Bulls Hockey 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 14
7:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 7 Swag City Knives 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Bulls Hockey 9 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 11 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 5 Dirty Bird 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pirates 0 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:50 PM Generators 0 Friday Knights 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 7 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 3CP1 5 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 15
7:45 PM Silver Bullets 3 Winnipeg Rifles 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Warren's Corner 1 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Thunderclaps 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 4 Mighty Drunks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 6 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Woody's 5 N. K. Army 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 16
7:30 PM EMO 9 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM No Stars 4 Pirates 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM The Strangers 3 Bullets 9 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hawks 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jokers 0 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Garage Masters Ducks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hang Em High 1 Dirty Bird 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 8 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 17
6:00 PM Bears 5 Mid Canada Flyers 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Komets 7 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Hot Wings 2 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 18
1:45 PM Donkey Punch 4 Thunderclaps 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM 3CP1 11 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Carvemeisters 4 Riverdogs 4 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 3 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 2 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 4 N. K. Army 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM South End Storm 6 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 3 The Strangers 5 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 4 Jagr Bombs 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 19
6:15 PM Missing Link 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Pirates 1 Snipers 3 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Warren's Corner 2 Dirty Bird 8 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 4 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 2 South End Storm 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Swag City Knives 2 The Wayners 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 4 Mighty Drunks 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 3 Falcons 0 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)