Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 4 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 20
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 5 Thunderclaps 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 1 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Hockey Mafia 2 Hawks 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM North End Hockey Club 3 Lions 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warriors 4 Swag City Knives 8 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 Rangers 10 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bears 3 Missing Link 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 4 402 Bears 10 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 8 Jagr Bombs 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 2 Bulls Hockey 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 21
7:15 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 1 Dirty Bird 5 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Komets 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hawks 3 No Stars 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 5 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Snipers 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 11 Chicken Hawks 1 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Falcons 1 Friday Knights 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Lucky Punch 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Riverdogs 5 Hang Em High 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 3 Hockey Mafia 1 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 22
8:45 PM Woody's 4 Bears 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Carvemeisters 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 5 No Stars 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 2 Donkey Punch 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 4 N. K. Army 6 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 5 EMO 3 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 23
8:00 PM South End Storm 6 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Hot Wings 4 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Strangers 2 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 2 Dirty Bird 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM Rangers 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Thunderclaps 2 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 2 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Jokers 2 Ice Dawgs 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Riverdogs 5 Chicken Hawks 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Missing Link 4 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Falcons 5 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 25
12:30 PM Pirates 4 Hawks 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Carvemeisters 3 Hang Em High 9 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM N. K. Army 2 North End Hockey Club 3 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 St Vital Venom 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Lions 9 Bears 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Hot Wings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Generators 2 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 2 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Ambassadors 0 Silver Bullets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 3 Jagr Bombs 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 26
2:30 PM Silver Bullets 5 Fighting Saints 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM E K Leafs 13 Peter Northstars 2 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Chicken Hawks 3 Dirty Bird 3 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM 402 Bears 2 Komets 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 3 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Wizards 3 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Woody's 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Mighty Drunks 0 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warriors 2 Swag City Knives 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Strangers 3 Falcons 9 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)