Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 5 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, January 27
8:15 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 0 Lions 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 8 Blitzkrieg Hockey 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soul Stalkers 3 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 8 Missing Link 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 402 Bears 8 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 13 Pirates 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, January 28
8:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Soul Stalkers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Warriors 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Oakbank Dynamo 3 Friday Knights 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 1 Lucky Punch 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Donkey Punch 3 Dirty Bird 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 5 Hockey Mafia 7 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, January 29
7:45 PM North End Hockey Club 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Thunderclaps 4 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 4 Lions 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Hang Em High 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM E K Leafs 10 EMO 6 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, January 30
8:00 PM Swag City Knives 8 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Bullets 8 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Friday Knights 1 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM Soul Stalkers 6 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Riverdogs 7 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 5 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 7 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM The Strangers 1 Generators 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 3 The Wayners 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 1
12:30 PM 3CP1 6 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM St Vital Venom 2 Hang Em High 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM 402 Bears 6 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Wayne Fleming Arena (Max Bell) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Donkey Punch 3 Riverdogs 7 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Missing Link 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM South End Storm 4 Fighting Saints 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Rangers 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hot Wings 6 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 4 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Komets 5 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 4 Snipers 1 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)