Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 6 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 3
8:15 PM Bullets 14 Jagr Bombs 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 2 Lions 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 0 Swag City Knives 5 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Rangers 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 6 Missing Link 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 3 Bulls Hockey 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM E K Leafs 10 Three Nations Stars 3 MTS Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 4
8:00 PM Fighting Saints 2 Barley Kings 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 3 Soul Stalkers 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 4 Bears 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 4 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bulls Hockey 3 Mighty Drunks 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 5
7:45 PM Soul Stalkers 2 Bears 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Snipers 5 Pirates 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 5 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Swag City Knives 6 Warriors 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 5 Donkey Punch 6 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 EMO 9 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 6
8:00 PM N. K. Army 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Generators 3 Bullets 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ice Dawgs 6 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hockey Mafia 5 No Stars 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 7
6:00 PM Woody's 6 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Thunderclaps 5 Warren's Corner 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Ambassadors 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 2 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 8 Three Nations Stars 2 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Dirty Bird 4 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 4 The Strangers 1 East End # 1 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 6 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 3 The Wayners 8 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 8
3:00 PM 3CP1 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Riverdogs 3 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Thunderclaps 3 St Vital Venom 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 4 Hot Wings 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 1 Jokers 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Blitzkrieg Hockey 8 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Missing Link 2 Lions 6 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Barley Kings 3 Silver Bullets 2 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM EMO 4 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 5 The Strangers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 6 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 9
2:30 PM Komets 2 Fighting Saints 6 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 4 Bears 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM No Stars 1 Snipers 5 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 7 Oakbank Dynamo 5 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Woody's 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Pirates 1 3CP1 7 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Silver Bullets 4 South End Storm 6 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Ambassadors 6 Mighty Drunks 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 4 402 Bears 1 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM EMO 7 Swag City Knives 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Lucky Punch 2 Falcons 1 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)