Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 7 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 10
8:15 PM E K Leafs 5 Peter Northstars 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Lions 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 3 Mighty Drunks 1 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Rangers 3 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Barley Kings 4 Missing Link 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 4 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 3 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 11
8:45 PM North End Hockey Club 9 Soul Stalkers 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 7 Barley Kings 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Warren's Corner 4 Woody's 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Generators 0 Friday Knights 1 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 7 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hot Wings 6 The Strangers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 1 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 12
7:45 PM Missing Link 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 8 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hawks 3 Pirates 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 7 The Strangers 1 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 13
8:00 PM Warriors 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Ice Dawgs 6 Generators 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bullets 4 Wizards 2 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Fighting Saints 1 Winnipeg Rifles 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 3 E K Leafs 7 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM North End Hockey Club 1 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Dirty Bird 5 Warren's Corner 6 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM South End Storm 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Peter Northstars 7 Three Nations Stars 1 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Chicken Hawks 1 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Swag City Knives 2 The Wayners 14 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 15
12:30 PM No Stars 3 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Thunderclaps 1 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM St Vital Venom 11 Riverdogs 9 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Sunnyvale Trailer Park 5 North End Hockey Club 7 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Hot Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Bullets 8 Jokers 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Chicken Hawks 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Woody's 4 N. K. Army 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Silver Bullets 5 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM The Wayners 5 Warriors 2 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Jagr Bombs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 16
6:30 PM Pirates 1 Snipers 8 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Dirty Bird 4 Carvemeisters 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 7 Oakbank Dynamo 3 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Lions 4 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 1 3CP1 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM 402 Bears 2 South End Storm 12 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bulls Hockey 5 Komets 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Barley Kings 1 Silver Bullets 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jokers 3 Ice Dawgs 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)