Winter 2013 - 2014 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 8 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, February 17
9:45 PM Missing Link 4 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, February 18
8:45 PM Lions 10 Soul Stalkers 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM N. K. Army 6 Bears 1 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 1 Friday Knights 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Lucky Punch 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mighty Drunks 6 Komets 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Pirates 2 Hockey Mafia 11 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, February 19
7:45 PM Soul Stalkers 4 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 9 Pirates 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Donkey Punch 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM The Wayners 5 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, February 20
8:00 PM Warriors 7 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Falcons 4 Bullets 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Jagr Bombs 4 Wizards 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 6 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Peter Northstars 9 E K Leafs 2 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM Lions 2 Mid Canada Flyers 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Carvemeisters 1 Warren's Corner 8 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Ambassadors 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Thunderclaps 1 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Rangers 8 Sunnyvale Trailer Park 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Swag City Knives 3 Generators 2 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 Ice Dawgs 5 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 22
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 8 Hawks 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 4 Hang Em High 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Snipers 3 Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:45 PM Donkey Punch 3 Riverdogs 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Rangers 2 North End Hockey Club 2 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM The Strangers 10 St Vital Venom 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Ice Dawgs 2 Hot Wings 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Falcons 7 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 1 Blitzkrieg Hockey 0 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 402 Bears 1 Komets 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM TBA 0 TBA 0 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Bears 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 23
2:30 PM Fighting Saints 4 Komets 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Riverdogs 3 Dirty Bird 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM No Stars 0 Snipers 8 Lorette Community Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Thunderclaps 3 Carvemeisters 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM The Strangers 11 Oakbank Dynamo 7 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hockey Mafia 0 3CP1 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Three Nations Stars 3 Peter Northstars 9 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Swag City Knives 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Falcons 10 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
10:00 PM Chicken Hawks 9 Garage Masters Ducks 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)