Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 42 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Tuesday, October 14
8:00 PM Winnipeg Rifles 0 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mid Canada Flyers 7 Soul Stalkers 0 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 2 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Carvemeisters 3 Lucky Punch 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 3 Friday Knights 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Warriors 6 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 4 Hockey Mafia 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 15
8:15 PM North End Hockey Club 2 Winnipeg Dynamo 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM N. K. Army 4 Garage Masters Ducks 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Lions 3 Soggy Bottom Boys 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 7 Komets 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM St Vital Venom 3 Donkey Punch 3 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 16
8:00 PM EMO 3 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Street Rules 5 Bullets 7 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Warriors 3 Wizards 5 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Hot Wings 3 Dirty Bird 4 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Three Nations Stars 5 E K Leafs 4 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 17
6:00 PM Bears 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Woody's 2 Warren's Corner 2 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 10 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Hang Em High 4 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Fighting Saints 5 Imperium 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Bullets 8 Generators 4 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Swag City Knives 0 The Wayners 10 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 3 Jagr Bombs 1 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 18
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 3 Hawks 2 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Garage Masters Ducks 1 Hang Em High 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Isotopes 4 Berrydale Auto Centre 4 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Soul Stalkers 1 North End Hockey Club 12 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Lucky Punch 5 St Vital Venom 0 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Donkey Punch 6 Hot Wings 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Jagr Bombs 8 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 5 Blitzkrieg Hockey 4 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 8 N. K. Army 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM 3CP1 6 Silver Bullets 1 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Warriors 8 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM 402 Bears 10 Snipers 3 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 19
2:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 5 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Mighty Drunks 11 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Hawks 2 Isotopes 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Carvemeisters 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Ice Dawgs 3 Oakbank Dynamo 1 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Chicken Hawks 4 Woody's 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 6 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Barley Kings 0 South End Storm 1 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Rangers 1 Bears 7 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 5 No Stars 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Generators 6 Falcons 5 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)