Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 43 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, October 20
8:15 PM E K Leafs 2 Peter Northstars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Warren's Corner 7 Lions 5 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Three Nations Stars 6 Swag City Knives 2 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Jokers 3 Street Rules 3 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bullets 1 Friday Knights 7 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM South End Storm 6 402 Bears 3 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 5 Bulls Hockey 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, October 21
8:00 PM Snipers 2 Barley Kings 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 4 Soul Stalkers 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Dirty Bird 4 Lucky Punch 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Silver Bullets 0 Imperium 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Wizards 8 EMO 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 6 Hockey Mafia 2 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, October 22
8:15 PM Isotopes 10 WCHL Jets 0 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Woody's 9 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hang Em High 4 Soggy Bottom Boys 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM 3CP1 6 402 Bears 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 7 Donkey Punch 7 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM North End Hockey Club 7 Rangers 4 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, October 23
8:00 PM Warriors 3 EMO 6 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 4 Bullets 10 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 8 Wizards 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bulls Hockey 6 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM The Wayners 0 E K Leafs 1 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, October 24
6:00 PM Rangers 10 Mid Canada Flyers 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM N. K. Army 1 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM Fighting Saints 6 Ambassadors 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Street Rules 1 Ice Dawgs 4 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Wayners 4 Three Nations Stars 7 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Lions 6 Chicken Hawks 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM No Stars 6 Mighty Drunks 8 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 7 Generators 3 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 9 Swag City Knives 2 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Falcons 2 Jagr Bombs 3 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 25
12:30 PM Komets 3 Hawks 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Warren's Corner 5 Chicken Hawks 7 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM WCHL Jets 0 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Bears 3 North End Hockey Club 6 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Carvemeisters 2 St Vital Venom 8 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Lucky Punch 2 Hot Wings 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Oakbank Dynamo 1 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Donkey Punch 6 Blitzkrieg Hockey 9 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 5 Winnipeg Rifles 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM South End Storm 6 Silver Bullets 0 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Milner Ridge Sporadicators 5 Warriors 3 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 3 Winnipeg Dynamo 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 26
2:30 PM Snipers 1 Fighting Saints 1 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Soul Stalkers 0 Bears 5 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM St Vital Venom 4 Dirty Bird 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Friday Knights 6 Oakbank Dynamo 2 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM N. K. Army 3 Woody's 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Winnipeg Rifles 6 3CP1 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Ambassadors 5 South End Storm 7 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 4 Mighty Drunks 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Garage Masters Ducks 2 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM No Stars 5 Isotopes 1 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bullets 3 Falcons 3 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)