Winter 2014 - 2015 Season
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]   
Schedule
for Week 45 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Monday, November 3
8:15 PM Three Nations Stars 2 Peter Northstars 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Wizards 5 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM The Wayners 2 Swag City Knives 3 River Heights (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Friday Knights 1 Street Rules 4 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Ice Dawgs 5 Generators 5 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Fighting Saints 3 402 Bears 4 Civic Centre (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Mid Canada Flyers 1 Bulls Hockey 5 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Tuesday, November 4
8:00 PM 3CP1 8 Barley Kings 4 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Imperium 6 Soul Stalkers 4 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Hot Wings 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ambassadors 5 Snipers 2 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Hockey Mafia 1 Mighty Drunks 4 East St. Paul (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 10 Isotopes 3 Glenwood C.C. (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Wednesday, November 5
8:30 PM Lions 4 Garage Masters Ducks 5 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Woody's 1 Soggy Bottom Boys 6 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM WCHL Jets 2 No Stars 16 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Dirty Bird 4 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Bears 1 Rangers 6 Maples Rec Centre (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Thursday, November 6
8:00 PM EMO 10 Milner Ridge Sporadicators 4 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Winnipeg Rifles 3 Snipers 2 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Swag City Knives 8 Wizards 9 Sam Southern (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Berrydale Auto Centre 5 Hawks 3 Allard Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:15 PM Lions 3 N. K. Army 9 Gateway Red (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, November 7
6:00 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 3 Mid Canada Flyers 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:45 PM Winnipeg Dynamo 2 Warren's Corner 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:15 PM 402 Bears 2 Ambassadors 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Falcons 7 Ice Dawgs 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM E K Leafs 5 Warriors 5 Wpg. Winter Club (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Bears 2 Chicken Hawks 5 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Barley Kings 7 Imperium 1 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Jokers 4 Generators 8 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM Peter Northstars 0 The Wayners 1 Roland Michener (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friday Knights 2 Jagr Bombs 6 Maginot (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 8
12:30 PM Hockey Mafia 5 Hawks 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:45 PM Carvemeisters 2 Woody's 2 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM No Stars 2 Berrydale Auto Centre 8 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:30 PM Garage Masters Ducks 2 Rangers 4 Old Ex (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:30 PM Lucky Punch 8 St Vital Venom 5 St. Adolphe Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM N. K. Army 2 Hot Wings 8 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Friday Knights 4 Jokers 4 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:30 PM Dirty Bird 3 Blitzkrieg Hockey 7 Terry Sawchuk (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Soggy Bottom Boys 5 Bulls Hockey 5 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Mighty Drunks 1 Winnipeg Rifles 6 Notre Dame (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Swag City Knives 3 Warriors 6 Varsity View (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Isotopes 0 Snipers 7 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, November 9
2:30 PM Barley Kings 3 Fighting Saints 3 Pioneer (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:15 PM Lions 5 North End Hockey Club 1 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:30 PM Hang Em High 5 Carvemeisters 3 Sargent Park (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:45 PM Street Rules 6 Oakbank Dynamo 4 Oakbank Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:45 PM Donkey Punch 5 Woody's 0 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Soul Stalkers 1 3CP1 3 Bertrand (City Arena) (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:15 PM Imperium 2 South End Storm 10 East End #2 (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:30 PM Hawks 6 No Stars 3 West Kildonan (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:45 PM EMO 3 Wizards 4 Keith Bodley (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Komets 12 WCHL Jets 2 Dutton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Jagr Bombs 6 Falcons 0 Southdale East (View Score)
(Game Sheet)